Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Proj.No.152/25 Chandram Kandi Karinittikkal Road Ward 16. Atholi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 &Amp#X0d
Proj.No.152/25 Chandram Kandi&Amp#X0d
Karinittikkal Road Ward 16. Atholi&Amp#X0d
Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.152/25 Chandram&Amp#X0d
Kandi Karinittikkal Road Ward &Amp#X0d
16. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1124041 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.175/25-g l p school atholi compound wall and gate.-atholi gp- 2024-25-proj.no.175/25-g l p school atholi compound wall and gate.- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.175/25-g l p school atholi&#x0d compound wall and gate.-atholi gp-&#x0d 2024-25-proj.no.175/25-g l p school&#x0d atholi compound wall and gate.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.374/25 punathil kandi marunnoli road ward-16.-atholi gp- 2024-25-proj no 374/25 punathil kandi marunnoli road ward 16 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.374/25 punathil kandi&#x0d marunnoli road ward-16.-atholi gp-&#x0d 2024-25-proj.no.374/25- punathil kandi&#x0d marunnoli road ward-16.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.139/25-cheruvalath kandi road completion.ward-14 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.139/25-cheruvalath kandi&#x0d road completion.ward-14-atholi gp-&#x0d 2024-25-proj.no.139/25-cheruvalath&#x0d kandi road completion.ward-14-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.371/25-p h c completion ward- 13-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.371/25-p h c completion ward-13-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.371/25-p h c completion ward-&#x0d 13-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.371/25-p h c&#x0d completion ward-13-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.157/25-othayoth kandi malayil road ward-16..-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.157/25-othayoth kandi&#x0d malayil road ward-16.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.155/25-velur p h c road ward- 16.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.155/25- velur p h c road ward-16.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.155/25-velur p h c road ward-&#x0d 16.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.155/25-&#x0d velur p h c road ward-16.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.114/25-edathil asharikavu road ward-10.-atholi gp-2024-25- proj.no.114/25-edathil asharikavu road ward-10.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.114/25-edathil asharikavu&#x0d road ward-10.-atholi gp-2024-25-&#x0d proj.no.114/25-edathil asharikavu&#x0d road ward-10.-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.386/25-homeo dispensary toilet for disable.-atholi gp-2024-25- proj.no.386/25-homeo dispensary toilet for disable.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.386/25-homeo dispensary&#x0d toilet for disable.-atholi gp-2024-25-&#x0d proj.no.386/25-homeo dispensary&#x0d toilet for disable.-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.379/25-variyam punathil road- ward-14-atholi gp-2024-25- proj.no.379/25-variyam punathil road- ward-14-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.379/25-variyam punathil&#x0d road- ward-14-atholi gp-2024-25-&#x0d proj.no.379/25-variyam punathil&#x0d road- ward-14-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.161/25-kothangattu road and drainage ward-8.-atholi gp-2024- 25-proj.no.161/25-kothangattu road and drainage ward-8.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.161/25-kothangattu road&#x0d and drainage ward-8.-atholi gp-2024-&#x0d 25-proj.no.161/25-kothangattu road&#x0d and drainage ward-8.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type