Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Proj.No.386/25 Homeo Dispensary Toilet For Disable. Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.386/25 Homeo Dispensary Toilet For Disable. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 &Amp#X0d
Proj.No.386/25 Homeo Dispensary&Amp#X0d
Toilet For Disable. Atholi Gp 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Proj.No.386/25 Homeo Dispensary&Amp#X0d
Toilet For Disable. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHLY/45/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145145 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 . 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.74/25-erattorol panoli meethal road ward-2.-proj.no.74/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 . 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.74/25-erattorol panoli&#x0d meethal road ward-2.-proj.no.74/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu&#x0d thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.135/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.135/25-edathil kandi road&#x0d ward-14.-proj.no.135/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.173/25-completion of raroth thazhe drinking water project drinking water.-proj.no.173/25.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.173/25-completion of raroth&#x0d thazhe drinking water project&#x0d drinking water.-proj.no.173/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.114/25-edathil asharikavu road ward-10.-atholi gp-2024-25- proj.no.114/25-edathil asharikavu road ward-10.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.114/25-edathil asharikavu&#x0d road ward-10.-atholi gp-2024-25-&#x0d proj.no.114/25-edathil asharikavu&#x0d road ward-10.-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.379/25-variyam punathil road- ward-14-atholi gp-2024-25- proj.no.379/25-variyam punathil road- ward-14-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.379/25-variyam punathil&#x0d road- ward-14-atholi gp-2024-25-&#x0d proj.no.379/25-variyam punathil&#x0d road- ward-14-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.394/25-karimunderi poyil footpath completion-ward-15
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.394/25-karimunderi poyil&#x0d footpath completion-ward-15
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.161/25-kothangattu road and drainage ward-8
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.161/25-kothangattu road&#x0d and drainage ward-8
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - n i l a m b u r b p / 2 0 2 4 - 25/proj.no 73/24-25-improvement of peruvampadam st colony roadgeneral civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - n i l a m b u r b p / 2 0 2 4 -&#x0d 25/proj.no 73/24-25-improvement of&#x0d peruvampadam st colony roadgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type