Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Switchyard By Providing Spare Items At 132 Kv Substation Bhupatwala
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Switchyard By Providing Spare Items At 132 Kv Substation Bhupatwala
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTCUX_68615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-35/SE(OandM)CR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhupatwala Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82526 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreStrengthening of switchyard by providing spare clamp items at 132 substations under 132 kv o and m division bhupatwala.
Strengthening of switchyard by providing spare clamp items at 132 substations under 132 kv o and m division bhupatwala.
Read moreWork of strengthening of fire extinguishers at 132 kv substation padartha/ laksar under 132 kv o and m division bhupatwala.
Work of strengthening of fire extinguishers at 132 kv substation padartha/ laksar under 132 kv o and m division bhupatwala.
Read moreRenovation work of office of executive engineer, 132 kv o and m division bhupatwala at 132 kv substation bhupatwala, haridwar.
Renovation work of office of executive engineer, 132 kv o and m division bhupatwala at 132 kv substation bhupatwala, haridwar.
Read moreWork of general maintenance trench repairing and cleaning / cutting of grass of switchyard area at 132 kv substation bhupatwala
Work of general maintenance trench repairing and cleaning / cutting of grass of switchyard area at 132 kv substation bhupatwala
Read moreWork of providing and fixing of air conditioners in control room at 132 kv substation bhupatwala
Work of providing and fixing of air conditioners in control room at 132 kv substation bhupatwala
Read moreWork of prive maintenance (amc) of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment installed at 132 kv substation bhupatwala, haridwar.
Work of prive maintenance (amc) of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment installed at 132 kv substation bhupatwala, haridwar.
Read moreCivil maintenance works of 132 kv, 33 kv switchyard and control room at 132 kv substation, kotdwar
Civil maintenance works of 132 kv, 33 kv switchyard and control room at 132 kv substation, kotdwar
Read moreRepairing of damaged brick wall of 132 kv and 33 kv switchyard of 132 kv substation, satpuli
Repairing of damaged brick wall of 132 kv and 33 kv switchyard of 132 kv substation, satpuli
Read moreof your Industry type