Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Brick Wall Of 132 Kv And 33 Kv Switchyard Of 132 Kv Substation, Satpuli
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Brick Wall Of 132 Kv And 33 Kv Switchyard Of 132 Kv Substation, Satpuli
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTCUX_67624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-19/SE(OandM)S/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satpuli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81427 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreConstruction retaining wall of approach road at 132 kv substation, satpuli
Construction retaining wall of approach road at 132 kv substation, satpuli
Read moreRepairing of drag way around 132 kv and 33 kv switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Repairing of drag way around 132 kv and 33 kv switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Read moreCivil maintenance works of 132 kv, 33 kv switchyard and control room at 132 kv substation, kotdwar
Civil maintenance works of 132 kv, 33 kv switchyard and control room at 132 kv substation, kotdwar
Read moreElectrification of approach road and substation premises at 132 kv substation, satpuli
Electrification of approach road and substation premises at 132 kv substation, satpuli
Read moreof your Industry type