Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Prive Maintenance (Amc) Of 132 Kv And 33 Kv Equipment Installed At 132 Kv Substation Bhupatwala, Haridwar.
|
| Description |
Work Of Prive Maintenance (Amc) Of 132 Kv And 33 Kv Equipment Installed At 132 Kv Substation Bhupatwala, Haridwar.
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PTCUX_82014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-37/SE(OandM)CR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhupatwala, Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97773 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreWork of prive maintenance (amc) of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment installed at 132 kv substation padartha, haridwar.
Work of prive maintenance (amc) of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment installed at 132 kv substation padartha, haridwar.
Read morePrive maintenance (amc) of 220 kv and 132 kv equipments installed at 220 kv substation sidcul haridwar.
Prive maintenance (amc) of 220 kv and 132 kv equipments installed at 220 kv substation sidcul haridwar.
Read moreRenovation work of office of executive engineer, 132 kv o and m division bhupatwala at 132 kv substation bhupatwala, haridwar.
Renovation work of office of executive engineer, 132 kv o and m division bhupatwala at 132 kv substation bhupatwala, haridwar.
Read moreWork of prive maintenance (amc) of 132/33 kv equipments installed at 132kv substation jwalapur.
Work of prive maintenance (amc) of 132/33 kv equipments installed at 132kv substation jwalapur.
Read moreAnnual prive maintenance work at 132/33 kv substation lal tappar
Annual prive maintenance work at 132/33 kv substation lal tappar
Read moreof your Industry type