Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Ashok Majhi To The House Of Asim Bera At Buddhapur, Sansad Xix
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Ashok Majhi To The House Of Asim Bera At Buddhapur, Sansad Xix
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
347/1(5)/XVFC/SVGP/2023, Dated-29/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Swami Vivekananda G.P.Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tube-well with platform, soak pit and silt chamber near the house of salma bibi at buddhapur , sansad-xix
Sinking of tube-well with platform, soak pit and silt chamber near the house of salma bibi at buddhapur , sansad-xix
Read moreConstruction of cement concerete road from the house of munsur to house of lutfar at sansad xix
Construction of cement concerete road from the house of munsur to house of lutfar at sansad xix
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from kosui majhi house to bhola das house at khurtuba sansad xix activity id 112401771
Construction of cover drain from kosui majhi house to bhola das house at khurtuba sansad xix activity id 112401771&#x0d
Read moreRoad development by cement concrete from the house of sannyasi majhi to the house of goutam majhi at asta
Road development by cement concrete from the house of sannyasi majhi to the house of goutam majhi at asta
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from asim mudi house to mafoar ali sha house under jalsara purba sansad
Construction of cement concrete road from asim mudi house to mafoar ali sha house under jalsara purba sansad
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of ashok bera to house of madhumita via panchayat more sansad xv
Construction of cover drain from house of ashok bera to house of madhumita via panchayat more sansad xv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ashok bera house to premananda bera house at nagra 114732088
Construction of pucca drain from ashok bera house to premananda bera house at nagra 114732088
Read moreTubewell near jamil kazi house tentlow sansad xix
Tubewell near jamil kazi house tentlow sansad xix
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sudhangshu bera culvert to shankar das house at dk sitarampur sansad xix activity id 66992024
Construction of concrete road from sudhangshu bera culvert to shankar das house at dk sitarampur sansad xix activity id 66992024
Read moreConstruction of cc road from goutam bhattacharjee house to ashok ghosh house sansad no xix financial year 2023 2024 activity code68725999
Construction of cc road from goutam bhattacharjee house to ashok ghosh house sansad no xix financial year 2023 2024 activity code68725999
Read moreof your Industry type