Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Asim Mudi House To Mafoar Ali Sha House Under Jalsara Purba Sansad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Asim Mudi House To Mafoar Ali Sha House Under Jalsara Purba Sansad
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_602030_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/BIR/NIT-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Birsingha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of pipe line at syphone to jamtala under jalsara purba sansad, at mouza- jalsara
Laying of pipe line at syphone to jamtala under jalsara purba sansad, at mouza- jalsara
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from rohit roy house to hiru roy under jalsara paschim sansad
Construction of cement concrete road from rohit roy house to hiru roy under jalsara paschim sansad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hasan ali house to naused ali under momrajpur sansad
Construction of cement concrete road from hasan ali house to naused ali under momrajpur sansad, jl no-53, plot no- , within birsingha gp, under ghatal panchayat samity under the fund of 15 th c.f.c.g (un-tied) for the year 2023-24, annual action plan
Read moreLaying of pipe line at syphone to kalamati under jalsara purba sansad
Laying of pipe line at syphone to kalamati under jalsara purba sansad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road purba kalikundu haji basti asraf ali house towards hasibul ali house.jl- 77.plot-5,711,49
Construction of cement concrete road purba kalikundu haji basti asraf ali house towards hasibul ali house.jl- 77.plot-5,711,49
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nijgram haripada house to rajen mudi house
Construction of cement concrete road from nijgram haripada house to rajen mudi house
Read moreCement concrete road with pilling from the house of umed ali gazi to sahar ali gazi at mollarchak sansad
Cement concrete road with pilling from the house of umed ali gazi to sahar ali gazi at mollarchak sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drainage system with soak pit from rafikul house to manjur ali house at uttar purba kapsia sansad
Construction of concrete covered drainage system with soak pit from rafikul house to manjur ali house at uttar purba kapsia sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samir mandal house to asim mandal house at ghoradaha sansad xi
Construction of concrete road from samir mandal house to asim mandal house at ghoradaha sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of drain with cement concrete road from the house of ashok majhi to the house of asim bera at buddhapur, sansad-xix
Construction of drain with cement concrete road from the house of ashok majhi to the house of asim bera at buddhapur, sansad-xix
Read moreof your Industry type