Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Goutam Bhattacharjee House To Ashok Ghosh House Sansad No Xix Financial Year 2023 2024 Activity Code68725999
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Goutam Bhattacharjee House To Ashok Ghosh House Sansad No Xix Financial Year 2023 2024 Activity Code68725999
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594794_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP628 15TH FC UNTIED2023 24 DT 16 10 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN JETIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from goutam biswas house to rakhal ghosh house sansad no xxi financial year 2023 2024 activity code 68863526
Construction of cc road from goutam biswas house to rakhal ghosh house sansad no xxi financial year 2023 2024 activity code 68863526
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ramesh ghosh house to ananda ghosh house at ghutgoria sansad xix
Construction of concrete road from ramesh ghosh house to ananda ghosh house at ghutgoria sansad xix
Read moreCc road from minoti ruidas house to goutam ghosh house at raynagar
Cc road from minoti ruidas house to goutam ghosh house at raynagar
Read moreNew cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
New cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
Read moreCc road from rentu sk house to muntu sk house at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109743850
Cc road from rentu sk house to muntu sk house at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109743850
Read moreCc road from ashok lama house to brinda prashad house part 11_32 sansad iii activity id 91732748
Cc road from ashok lama house to brinda prashad house part 11_32 sansad iii activity id 91732748
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dangapara goutam majhi house towards nabakumar ghosh house at sukhbazar
Construction of cc road from dangapara goutam majhi house towards nabakumar ghosh house at sukhbazar
Read morePcc road from milan ghosh house towards ashok sen house sansad iii (id 68719519)
Pcc road from milan ghosh house towards ashok sen house sansad iii (id 68719519)
Read moreCc road from house of utpal ghosh to house of pijus ghosh at sansad xi
Cc road from house of utpal ghosh to house of pijus ghosh at sansad xi
Read moreof your Industry type