Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Construction Of Bituminous Road With Waste Plastic Mixing From Shani Mandir To H/O Nilkamal Das Of Deepnager Sansad No 16/132 Of Madhabdanga I Gram Panchayat Under Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 126902894
|
| Description |
The Construction Of Bituminous Road With Waste Plastic Mixing From Shani Mandir To H/O Nilkamal Das Of Deepnager Sansad No 16/132 Of Madhabdanga I Gram Panchayat Under Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 126902894
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_957290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/03/MAD-I/MNG/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 14944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHAB DANGA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2300910 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
The construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza , madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 1352), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreThe construction of bituminous road from tapan roy house to culvert 16/129 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56138045 (sl. no.01)
The construction of bituminous road from tapan roy house to culvert 16/129 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56138045,(sl. no.01)
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza,madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 2146), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Construction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Read moreConst of cc road pucca road to putimari girls school at booth no. 16/225 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Const of cc road pucca road to putimari girls school at booth no. 16/225 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Read moreConstruction of water resevoir at near h/o holen roy of sansad no.-16/132 madhabdanga-1 g.p. under maynaguri. activity id - 110925639/2025-26(sl. no. 04)
Construction of water resevoir at near h/o holen roy of sansad no.-16/132 madhabdanga-1 g.p. under maynaguri. activity id - 110925639/2025-26(sl. no. 04)
Read moreConstruction both side guard wall of c c road from bishnu hazra house to melar under madhabdanga-1 of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 92893579/2024-25(sl. no. 07)
Construction both side guard wall of c c road from bishnu hazra house to melar under madhabdanga-1 of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 92893579/2024-25(sl. no. 07)
Read moreCivil works for augmentation and modification of 33 kv 132 kv systems at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Civil works for augmentation and modification of 33 kv 132 kv systems at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Read morePainting of different types of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment and structure at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office,wbsetcl
Painting of different types of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment and structure at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office,wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type