Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain With Cover From Kaylas Roy House To Ssk 16/123 124,Under Madhabdanga I G.P. Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. (Work Code 56136629) (Sl. No.04)
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain With Cover From Kaylas Roy House To Ssk 16/123 124,Under Madhabdanga I G.P. Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. (Work Code 56136629) (Sl. No.04)
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_580011_4
Reference
Number
WBGP/02/MAD-I/MNG/2023-24 Dated-26/09/2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 9637
Tender Value -
Place MADHAB DANGA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.