Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
The Construction Of Bituminous Road From Tapan Roy House To Culvert 16/129 Of Madhabdanga I Gram Panchayet Under Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 56138045 (Sl. No.01)
Description
The Construction Of Bituminous Road From Tapan Roy House To Culvert 16/129 Of Madhabdanga I Gram Panchayet Under Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 56138045,(Sl. No.01)
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_580011_1
Reference
Number
WBGP/02/MAD-I/MNG/2023-24 Dated-26/09/2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 16283
Tender Value -
Place MADHAB DANGA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.