Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction C.C. Drain With Slab From The Land Of Ashim Roy To Joyce Bridge Via The House Of Atul Roy At Part No. 16/133 Under Madhabdanga I G.P. Of Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Fund Xv Cfc(tied). Activity Code No 70796074/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction C.C. Drain With Slab From The Land Of Ashim Roy To Joyce Bridge Via The House Of Atul Roy At Part No. 16/133 Under Madhabdanga I G.P. Of Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Fund Xv Cfc(tied). Activity Code No 70796074/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/05/MAD-I/MNG/2023-24 Dated -10/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHAB DANGA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza,madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 2146), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza , madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 1352), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction c c drain with drain with cover from the house of ashim roy to joyce bridge via the house of atul roy of part no. 16 135 old 15 133 250mtr within madhab danga-i gram panchayat. activity code-106785598.
Construction c c drain with drain with cover from the house of ashim roy to joyce bridge via the house of atul roy of part no. 16 135 old 15 133 250mtr within madhab danga-i gram panchayat. activity code-106785598.
Read moreConstruction c c drain with drain with cover from the house of ashim roy to joyce bridge via the house of atul roy of part no. 16 135 old 15 133 250mtr within madhab danga-i gram panchayat. activity code-106785598.(2nd call)
Construction c c drain with drain with cover from the house of ashim roy to joyce bridge via the house of atul roy of part no. 16 135 old 15 133 250mtr within madhab danga-i gram panchayat. activity code-106785598.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction 200mtrs c.c. drain from the land of dinesh roy towards the shop of paresh roy at part no.- 16/131 under madhabdanga-i g.p. of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. fund- xv cfc(tied). activity code no- 67557277/2024-25. (sl. no. 02)
Construction 200mtrs c.c. drain from the land of dinesh roy towards the shop of paresh roy at part no.- 16/131 under madhabdanga-i g.p. of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. fund- xv cfc(tied). activity code no- 67557277/2024-25. (sl. no. 02)
Read moreThe construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
The construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
Read moreConstruction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Construction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Read moreThe construction of bituminous road from tapan roy house to culvert 16/129 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56138045 (sl. no.01)
The construction of bituminous road from tapan roy house to culvert 16/129 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56138045,(sl. no.01)
Read moreThe construction of c.c. drain from the house of dinesh roy to dharma river 16/133 under madhabdanga-1of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri.activity code no- 110890358/2025-2026. fund- 15th cfc(tied) (sl. no. 02)
The construction of c.c. drain from the house of dinesh roy to dharma river 16/133 under madhabdanga-1of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri.activity code no- 110890358/2025-2026. fund- 15th cfc(tied) (sl. no. 02)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with cover from kaylas roy house to ssk 16/123-124,under madhabdanga-i g.p. maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. (work code- 56136629) (sl. no.04)
Construction of cement concrete drain with cover from kaylas roy house to ssk 16/123-124,under madhabdanga-i g.p. maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. (work code- 56136629) (sl. no.04)
Read moreof your Industry type