Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Construction Of C.C. Drain From The House Of Dinesh Roy To Dharma River 16/133 Under Madhabdanga 1of Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri.Activity Code No 110890358/2025 2026. Fund 15th Cfc(tied) (Sl. No. 02)
|
| Description |
The Construction Of C.C. Drain From The House Of Dinesh Roy To Dharma River 16/133 Under Madhabdanga 1of Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri.Activity Code No 110890358/2025 2026. Fund 15th Cfc(tied) (Sl. No. 02)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_948875_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/02/MAD-I/MNG/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6717 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHAB DANGA -I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2265211 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza,madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 2146), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza , madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 1352), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction 200mtrs c.c. drain from the land of dinesh roy towards the shop of paresh roy at part no.- 16/131 under madhabdanga-i g.p. of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. fund- xv cfc(tied). activity code no- 67557277/2024-25. (sl. no. 02)
Construction 200mtrs c.c. drain from the land of dinesh roy towards the shop of paresh roy at part no.- 16/131 under madhabdanga-i g.p. of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. fund- xv cfc(tied). activity code no- 67557277/2024-25. (sl. no. 02)
Read moreConstruction c.c. drain with slab from the land of ashim roy to joyce bridge via the house of atul roy at part no.- 16/133 under madhabdanga-i g.p. of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. fund- xv cfc(tied). activity code no- 70796074/2023-24
Construction c.c. drain with slab from the land of ashim roy to joyce bridge via the house of atul roy at part no.- 16/133 under madhabdanga-i g.p. of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. fund- xv cfc(tied). activity code no- 70796074/2023-24
Read moreConstruction ofwater reservoir at jalpesh kunder 16/134 under madhabdanga-i gram panchayet, maynaguri block, jalpaiguri.activity code no- 56136155/2022-23(sl. no.03)
Construction ofwater reservoir at jalpesh kunder 16/134 under madhabdanga-i gram panchayet, maynaguri block, jalpaiguri.activity code no- 56136155/2022-23(sl. no.03)
Read moreConstruction of water resevoir near the house of barun roy icds centre at part no 16 130 madhabdanga-1 g.p. under maynaguri. activity id - 67550841/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc(tied)(sl. no. 01)
Construction of water resevoir near the house of barun roy icds centre at part no 16 130 madhabdanga-1 g.p. under maynaguri. activity id - 67550841/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc(tied)(sl. no. 01)
Read moreThe construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
The construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
Read moreConstruction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Construction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Read moreConstruction of water resevoir(atm) at dangapara in front of house of upatan roy of bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , mayof bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block
Construction of water resevoir(atm) at dangapara in front of house of upatan roy of bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , mayof bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block
Read moreThe construction of bituminous road from tapan roy house to culvert 16/129 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56138045 (sl. no.01)
The construction of bituminous road from tapan roy house to culvert 16/129 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56138045,(sl. no.01)
Read moreof your Industry type