Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road Pucca Road To Putimari Girls School At Booth No. 16/225 Under Madhabdanga Ii G.P., Maynaguri, Jalpaiguri.
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road Pucca Road To Putimari Girls School At Booth No. 16/225 Under Madhabdanga Ii G.P., Maynaguri, Jalpaiguri.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_908102_7 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-49/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2066748 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2025
Expired 325 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of harmati jatindra vidyapith school roof , booth 16/218 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri block
Repairing of harmati jatindra vidyapith school roof , booth 16/218 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri block
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza , madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 1352), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza,madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 2146), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pucca irrigation channel at bangkandi mouza of maynaguri gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Construction of pucca irrigation channel at bangkandi mouza, jl no. 38, plot no. 2035,4151, maynaguri gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri scheme no. 1,2 under rkvy during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Construction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at battali kalua mohan high school (1 unit) under maynaguri development block, maynaguri, jalpaiguri
Construction of girls toilet at battali kalua mohan high school (1 unit) under maynaguri development block, maynaguri, jalpaiguri
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with cover from kaylas roy house to ssk 16/123-124,under madhabdanga-i g.p. maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. (work code- 56136629) (sl. no.04)
Construction of cement concrete drain with cover from kaylas roy house to ssk 16/123-124,under madhabdanga-i g.p. maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. (work code- 56136629) (sl. no.04)
Read moreRepair of drinking water at byadhpara ssk of byadhpara sansad( 16/128) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block.
Repair of drinking water at byadhpara ssk of byadhpara sansad( 16/128) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block.
Read moreThe construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
The construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
Read moreConstruction of bateswar nimna buniyadi vidalayaya 1(one) room tin ( roof shed ) change and 1(one) room floor reparing of bateswar sansad( 16/124) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block, jalpaiguri.
Construction of bateswar nimna buniyadi vidalayaya 1 one room tin roof shed change and 1 one room floor reparing of bateswar sansad 16/124 under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block jalpaiguri.
Read moreof your Industry type