Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Harmati Jatindra Vidyapith School Roof , Booth 16/218 Under Madhabdanga Ii G.P., Maynaguri Block
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Harmati Jatindra Vidyapith School Roof , Booth 16/218 Under Madhabdanga Ii G.P., Maynaguri Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5001105_10 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-176(2nd call)/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5009555 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road pucca road to putimari girls school at booth no. 16/225 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Const of cc road pucca road to putimari girls school at booth no. 16/225 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Read moreRepair of drinking water at byadhpara ssk of byadhpara sansad( 16/128) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block.
Repair of drinking water at byadhpara ssk of byadhpara sansad( 16/128) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block.
Read moreConstruction of water resevoir(atm) at dangapara in front of house of upatan roy of bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , mayof bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block
Construction of water resevoir(atm) at dangapara in front of house of upatan roy of bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , mayof bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block
Read moreRepairing of pranabananda milan vidyapith in the part of 16/72 in domohani-i gp under maynaguri block
Repairing of pranabananda milan vidyapith in the part of 16/72 in domohani-i gp under maynaguri block
Read moreBenkandi uttronsho ssk roof repairing in the part-16/83 under maynaguri gp
Benkandi uttronsho ssk roof repairing in the part-16/83 under maynaguri gp
Read moreRepairing of subhaspally pry school, roof shed and light of 16/85 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Repairing of subhaspally pry school, roof shed and light of 16/85 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of bateswar nimna buniyadi vidalayaya 1(one) room tin ( roof shed ) change and 1(one) room floor reparing of bateswar sansad( 16/124) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block, jalpaiguri.
Construction of bateswar nimna buniyadi vidalayaya 1 one room tin roof shed change and 1 one room floor reparing of bateswar sansad 16/124 under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block jalpaiguri.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain near the house of pradip roy towards dahala , within madhabdanga-i g.p , booth no 16/134 , samsad no- xi
Construction of covered drain near the house of pradip roy towards dahala , within madhabdanga-i g.p , booth no 16/134 , samsad no- xi
Read moreConstruction of water resevoir at near h/o holen roy of sansad no.-16/132 madhabdanga-1 g.p. under maynaguri. activity id - 110925639/2025-26(sl. no. 04)
Construction of water resevoir at near h/o holen roy of sansad no.-16/132 madhabdanga-1 g.p. under maynaguri. activity id - 110925639/2025-26(sl. no. 04)
Read moreRepairing work at kalikapur ramkamal vidyapith (h.s.) under kalikapur-i g.p.
Repairing work at kalikapur ramkamal vidyapith (h.s.) under kalikapur-i g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type