Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Different Types Of 132 Kv And 33 Kv Equipment And Structure At Maynaguri 132 Kv Sub Station Under Jalpaiguri Area Office,Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Painting Of Different Types Of 132 Kv And 33 Kv Equipment And Structure At Maynaguri 132 Kv Sub Station Under Jalpaiguri Area Office,Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SETCL_541552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE AM/JAL-AO/E/T/2023-24/T-28/01 dt. 09.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 5213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE and Area Manager, Jpg Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read morePainting of different types of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment and structure at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office,wbsetcl
Painting of different types of 132 kv and 33 kv equipment and structure at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office,wbsetcl
Read moreCivil works for augmentation and modification of 33 kv 132 kv systems at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Civil works for augmentation and modification of 33 kv 132 kv systems at maynaguri 132 kv substation under jalpaiguri area office wbsetcl
Read morePainting work of structure and equipment installed in 132 kv switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i
Painting work of structure and equipment installed in 132 kv switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i
Read moreFor spray painting of different types of equipments in switchyard at 132 kv
For spray painting of different types of equipments in switchyard at 132 kv s/s kirawali. under electy 400 kv s/s division agra south, agra
Read moreof your Industry type