Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.2 Bharathiyar Street 5th Main Street (158002 R050), W.No.5 Subash Street 1st Main Street (158005 R428), W.No.7 Karthigai Nagar 1st Main Street (158007 S451), W.No.8 Sakthi Nagar 2nd Cross Street (158008 R472), Sakthi Na
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.2 Bharathiyar Street 5th Main Street (158002 R050), W.No.5 Subash Street 1st Main Street (158005 R428), W.No.7 Karthigai Nagar 1st Main Street (158007 S451), W.No.8 Sakthi Nagar 2nd Cross Street (158008 R472), Sakthi Na
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1255-1(b)/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANGEYAM MUNICIPAL AREAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770431 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding bt road at sakthi nagar 1st left street (035031s0646), sakthi nagar 2nd left street (035031s0647), sakthi nagar 3rd left street (035031s0648), sakthi nagar 4th left street (035031s0649), sakthi nagar 5th left street (035031s0650),sakt
Providing bt road at sakthi nagar 1st left street (035031s0646), sakthi nagar 2nd left street (035031s0647), sakthi nagar 3rd left street (035031s0648), sakthi nagar 4th left street (035031s0649), sakthi nagar 5th left street (035031s0650),sakt
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.7 siva sakthi vinayagar kovil street 1st main street (158007r442), w.no.9 kaaliappa hospital road (158009r387), w.no.12 ayyasamy nagar colony 2nd main street (158012r161), w.no.13 kgk nagar 1st main street (158013r20
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.7 siva sakthi vinayagar kovil street 1st main street (158007r442), w.no.9 kaaliappa hospital road (158009r387), w.no.12 ayyasamy nagar colony 2nd main street (158012r161), w.no.13 kgk nagar 1st main street (158013r20
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tangedco at voc nagar 1st street,sakthi nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th,5th,9th street,sonthosh nagar extn 1st street, sonthosh nagar main road,shakthi nagar 10th street, subramani nagar street,subramani nagar annex 1st street,2
Restoration of road cut made by tangedco at voc nagar 1st street,sakthi nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th,5th,9th street,sonthosh nagar extn 1st street, sonthosh nagar main road,shakthi nagar 10th street, subramani nagar street,subramani nagar annex 1st street,2
Read moreProviding of bt surface road at surveyor colony main road ,surveyor colony 1st street ,surveyor colony main 3rd street , surveyor colony (sakthi nagar) ,surveyar colony sakthi nagar 4th street
Providing of bt surface road at surveyor colony main road ,surveyor colony 1st street ,surveyor colony main 3rd street , surveyor colony (sakthi nagar) ,surveyar colony sakthi nagar 4th street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.13 periyar nagar 1st main street (158013r184), periyar nagar 2nd main street (158013r185), periyar nagar 3rd main street (158013r186), anna nagar 1st main street (158013r208), w.no.14 bunglowpudhur road (158014r367),
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.13 periyar nagar 1st main street (158013r184), periyar nagar 2nd main street (158013r185), periyar nagar 3rd main street (158013r186), anna nagar 1st main street (158013r208), w.no.14 bunglowpudhur road (158014r367),
Read moreProviding cc pavement mettu street main road(035053r469), masilamani nagar (mountain road)(035055s581), bharathiyar nagar 1st cross(035055r2682), bharathiyar nagar 2nd cross(035055r1638), bharathiyar nagar 3rd cross(035055r1639), litiya vairamuthu
Providing cc pavement mettu street main road(035053r469), masilamani nagar (mountain road)(035055s581), bharathiyar nagar 1st cross(035055r2682), bharathiyar nagar 2nd cross(035055r1638), bharathiyar nagar 3rd cross(035055r1639), litiya vairamuthu
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tangedco at kamala street, kamaraj nagar,kamaraj nagar3rd,4th,5th,8th and 2nd street,jothi nagar 5th subash nagar link road, singaravelan nagar 1st, 2nd, 4th street, singaravelan nagar main road, sivashakthi velan naga
Restoration of road cut made by tangedco at kamala street, kamaraj nagar,kamaraj nagar3rd,4th,5th,8th and 2nd street,jothi nagar 5th subash nagar link road, singaravelan nagar 1st, 2nd, 4th street, singaravelan nagar main road, sivashakthi velan naga
Read moreof your Industry type