Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanawadewadi To Sh.145 Road Vr.185 Ch.0/700 To 2/00 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhanawadewadi To Sh.145 Road Vr.185 Ch.0/700 To 2/00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_929516_4 |
|
Reference Number |
No.Works/South/ET/A-6/19/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance and repair of (a) jharbandh to guthuguda road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (b)iskinda to bilaspur road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (c) jharbandh to laudidhara road from ch. 0/00km to 4/500km,(d)kurlupali to beheraduburi road from ch. 0/00km
Maintenance and repair of (a) jharbandh to guthuguda road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (b)iskinda to bilaspur road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (c) jharbandh to laudidhara road from ch. 0/00km to 4/500km,(d)kurlupali to beheraduburi road from ch. 0/00km
Read moreS.r. to lugadewadi to mdr 57 road vr-76, ch 0/0 to 8/00km, tal - patan
S.r. to lugadewadi to mdr 57 road vr-76, ch 0/0 to 8/00km, tal - patan
Read moreImprovement to pulkoti -odr.109 karanjodha road vr.153 ch.0/0 to2/00km tal-man
Improvement to pulkoti -odr.109 karanjodha road vr.153 ch.0/0 to2/00km tal-man
Read moreSpecial repair to malinagar to sh 145 to vr 134 road ( mahalung chouki rasta) vr 239 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal malshiras
Special repair to malinagar to sh 145 to vr 134 road ( mahalung chouki rasta) vr 239 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal malshiras
Read moreStregthening to choukul kashachiwadi road vr 47 ch 0/00 to 0/700 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to choukul kashachiwadi road vr 47 ch 0/00 to 0/700 tal sawantwadi
Read moreMaintenance and repair of (a) jamseth to jharbandh road from ch. 0/00km to 16/00km, (b)jamseth pwd road to nuapada border via chhindeikela (upto budhimal road) from ch. 0/00km to 10/00km (c) pr road to brahmantal road from ch. 0/00km to 4/484km
Maintenance and repair of (a) jamseth to jharbandh road from ch. 0/00km to 16/00km, (b)jamseth pwd road to nuapada border via chhindeikela (upto budhimal road) from ch. 0/00km to 10/00km (c) pr road to brahmantal road from ch. 0/00km to 4/484km
Read moreof your Industry type