Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pulkoti Odr.109 Karanjodha Road Vr.153 Ch.0/0 To2/00 Km Tal Man
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pulkoti Odr.109 Karanjodha Road Vr.153 Ch.0/0 To2/00 Km Tal Man
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_955681_15 |
|
Reference Number |
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/26/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr 109 pulkoti road vr vr no 153 ch.0/000 to 2/000 km tal man
Improvement to odr 109 pulkoti road vr vr no 153 ch.0/000 to 2/000 km tal man
Read moreMaintenance and repair of (a) jharbandh to guthuguda road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (b)iskinda to bilaspur road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (c) jharbandh to laudidhara road from ch. 0/00km to 4/500km,(d)kurlupali to beheraduburi road from ch. 0/00km
Maintenance and repair of (a) jharbandh to guthuguda road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (b)iskinda to bilaspur road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (c) jharbandh to laudidhara road from ch. 0/00km to 4/500km,(d)kurlupali to beheraduburi road from ch. 0/00km
Read moreS.r. to lugadewadi to mdr 57 road vr-76, ch 0/0 to 8/00km, tal - patan
S.r. to lugadewadi to mdr 57 road vr-76, ch 0/0 to 8/00km, tal - patan
Read moreStrengthning and bt to dabhon pilenapada road length 0/00 to2/00km taluka dahanu district palghar
Strengthning and bt to dabhon pilenapada road length 0/00 to2/00km taluka dahanu district palghar
Read moreImprovement to dhanawadewadi to sh.145 road vr.185 ch.0/700 to 2/00km
Improvement to dhanawadewadi to sh.145 road vr.185 ch.0/700 to 2/00km
Read moreStbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Stbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Read moreMaintenance and repair of (a) jamseth to jharbandh road from ch. 0/00km to 16/00km, (b)jamseth pwd road to nuapada border via chhindeikela (upto budhimal road) from ch. 0/00km to 10/00km (c) pr road to brahmantal road from ch. 0/00km to 4/484km
Maintenance and repair of (a) jamseth to jharbandh road from ch. 0/00km to 16/00km, (b)jamseth pwd road to nuapada border via chhindeikela (upto budhimal road) from ch. 0/00km to 10/00km (c) pr road to brahmantal road from ch. 0/00km to 4/484km
Read moreImprovement to agaswadi to kansewadi road vr.186 ch.0/0 to 1/500km tal-man
Improvement to agaswadi to kansewadi road vr.186 ch.0/0 to 1/500km tal-man
Read moreImprovements to salgar (khurd ) to asbewadi vr 109 ch 0/00 to 5/000 tal - mangalwedha
Improvements to salgar (khurd ) to asbewadi vr 109 ch 0/00 to 5/000 tal - mangalwedha
Read moreImprovement odr -1 to vhatakarmala (khed bk) road (vr-111) ch -0/0 to 2/00 tal-khandala
Improvement odr -1 to vhatakarmala (khed bk) road (vr-111) ch -0/0 to 2/00 tal-khandala
Read moreof your Industry type