Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.R. To Lugadewadi To Mdr 57 Road Vr 76, Ch 0/0 To 8/00 Km, Tal Patan
|
| Description |
S.R. To Lugadewadi To Mdr 57 Road Vr 76, Ch 0/0 To 8/00 Km, Tal Patan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SATAR_998151_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No/Works/South/A-1/ET/74/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lugadewadi to MDR 57 Road VR-76 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744591 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of sonaichiwadi to mdr 54 road vr- 138, ch 0/00 to 1/650 km, tal - patan.
Improvements of sonaichiwadi to mdr 54 road vr- 138, ch 0/00 to 1/650 km, tal - patan.
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-57 to aakhatwade road vr-172 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-57 to aakhatwade road vr-172 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to dahsmegaon to mdr-15 road vr-57 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. washi, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to dahsmegaon to mdr-15 road vr-57 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. washi, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to dhanawadewadi to sh.145 road vr.185 ch.0/700 to 2/00km
Improvement to dhanawadewadi to sh.145 road vr.185 ch.0/700 to 2/00km
Read moreImprovement to mdr -19 to landala road vr -76 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -19 to landala road vr -76 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to pulkoti -odr.109 karanjodha road vr.153 ch.0/0 to2/00km tal-man
Improvement to pulkoti -odr.109 karanjodha road vr.153 ch.0/0 to2/00km tal-man
Read moreImprovement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mangalwedha to dharamgaon mdr 76, vr 11 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. mangalwedha
As above
Read moreMaintenance and repair of (a) jharbandh to guthuguda road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (b)iskinda to bilaspur road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (c) jharbandh to laudidhara road from ch. 0/00km to 4/500km,(d)kurlupali to beheraduburi road from ch. 0/00km
Maintenance and repair of (a) jharbandh to guthuguda road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (b)iskinda to bilaspur road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (c) jharbandh to laudidhara road from ch. 0/00km to 4/500km,(d)kurlupali to beheraduburi road from ch. 0/00km
Read moreof your Industry type