Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance And Repair Of Morshi Ashti Thar Pardi Road Sh 292 In Km 239/350 To 246/350 Ta Ashti Dist. Wardha
Description
Maintenance And Repair Of Morshi Ashti Thar Pardi Road Sh 292 In Km 239/350 To 246/350 Ta Ashti Dist. Wardha
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_918525_1
Reference
Number
PWD ARVI AMC WORK
Tender Fee 590
EMD 26000
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION, ARVI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.