Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Cum Eauction For The Purchase Of Scrap, Old Bid Pipe At Np Ashti, Ta, Ashti, Dist. Wardha.
|
| Description |
E Tender Cum Eauction For The Purchase Of Scrap, Old Bid Pipe At Np Ashti, Ta, Ashti, Dist. Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1294854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EauctionAshti/01/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NP Ashti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2224843 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bharaswada and 6 villages rr water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha
Bharaswada and 6 villages rr water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on wardha river , (between village sirsoli on v.r. -01 in ta. ashti, dist. wardha and village nimbharni ta morshi, dist. amravati.) ta.ashti dist wardha
Construction of major bridge on wardha river , (between village sirsoli on v.r. -01 in ta. ashti, dist. wardha and village nimbharni ta morshi, dist. amravati.) ta.ashti dist wardha
Read moreBelora and 6 villages rr water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha 3rd call
Belora and 6 villages rr water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha 3rd call
Read moreSolid waste management np ashti tq ashti dist beed
Solid waste management np ashti tq ashti dist beed
Read moreIndarmari water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha under jalyukta shiwar abhiyan 2.0 2nd call
Indarmari water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha under jalyukta shiwar abhiyan 2.0 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi karanja road sh292 in km- 234/100 and 234/600 ta ashti dist. wardha
Construction of bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi karanja road sh292 in km- 234/100 and 234/600 ta ashti dist. wardha
Read moreMaintenance and repair of morshi ashti- thar-pardi road sh 292 in km 239/350 to 246/350 ta ashti dist. wardha
Maintenance and repair of morshi ashti- thar-pardi road sh 292 in km 239/350 to 246/350 ta ashti dist. wardha
Read moreWidening and improvement to nandpur chistur khadki ashti road mdr 02 in km 10/200 to 12/200 in ta. ashti dist. wardha
Widening and improvement to nandpur chistur khadki ashti road mdr 02 in km 10/200 to 12/200 in ta. ashti dist. wardha
Read moreWidening and improvement to nandpur chistur khadki ashti road mdr 02 in km 12/200 to 22/600 in ta. ashti dist. wardha
Widening and improvement to nandpur chistur khadki ashti road mdr 02 in km 12/200 to 22/600 in ta. ashti dist. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintanins for running ashti water supply scheme for nagar panchyat ashti (sh.) tah. ashti, dist. wardha.
Annual maintanins for running ashti water supply scheme for nagar panchyat ashti (sh.) tah. ashti, dist. wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type