Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Wardha River , (Between Village Sirsoli On V.R. 01 In Ta. Ashti, Dist. Wardha And Village Nimbharni Ta Morshi, Dist. Amravati.) Ta.Ashti Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Wardha River , (Between Village Sirsoli On V.R. 01 In Ta. Ashti, Dist. Wardha And Village Nimbharni Ta Morshi, Dist. Amravati.) Ta.Ashti Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1040908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD ARVI BRIDGE WORK |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 10.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818768 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi karanja road sh292 in km- 234/100 and 234/600 ta ashti dist. wardha
Construction of bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi karanja road sh292 in km- 234/100 and 234/600 ta ashti dist. wardha
Read moreMaintenance and repair of morshi ashti- thar-pardi road sh 292 in km 239/350 to 246/350 ta ashti dist. wardha
Maintenance and repair of morshi ashti- thar-pardi road sh 292 in km 239/350 to 246/350 ta ashti dist. wardha
Read moreBharaswada and 6 villages rr water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha
Bharaswada and 6 villages rr water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha
Read moreStbt to road from bharaswada to ashti from km 0/00 to 7/500 vr -42 ta.ashti dist wardha
Stbt to road from bharaswada to ashti from km 0/00 to 7/500 vr -42 ta.ashti dist wardha
Read moreRepair to village tank at indarmari tah ashti dist wardha
Repair to village tank at indarmari tah ashti dist wardha
Read moreBelora and 6 villages rr water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha 3rd call
Belora and 6 villages rr water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha 3rd call
Read moreE tender cum eauction for the purchase of scrap, old bid pipe at np ashti, ta, ashti, dist. wardha.
E tender cum eauction for the purchase of scrap, old bid pipe at np ashti, ta, ashti, dist. wardha.
Read moreConstuction of road from national highway (347)(a) to sahur in km 0.600 village road ta. ashti dist wardha
Constuction of road from national highway (347)(a) to sahur in km 0.600 village road ta. ashti dist wardha
Read moreMorshi ta. karanja dist. wardha special repairs to water supply shceme under water scarcity 2026
Morshi ta. karanja dist. wardha special repairs to water supply shceme under water scarcity 2026
Read moreIndarmari water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha under jalyukta shiwar abhiyan 2.0 2nd call
Indarmari water supply scheme ta. ashti dist. wardha under jalyukta shiwar abhiyan 2.0 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type