Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Of Trees With 3 Years Maintenance On Road Mdr 01 Lahan Arvi Antora And Road Sh 292 Dharani Kusumkot Morshi Ahsti Karanja In Ta Ashti Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Plantation Of Trees With 3 Years Maintenance On Road Mdr 01 Lahan Arvi Antora And Road Sh 292 Dharani Kusumkot Morshi Ahsti Karanja In Ta Ashti Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1284512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/(2ndcall)/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 82100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2208954 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on lahan arvi antora road mdr-01 km-6-100 taluka ashti dist wardha
Construction of bridge on lahan arvi antora road mdr-01 km-6-100 taluka ashti dist wardha
Read moreMaintenance and repair of lahan arvi antora road mdr 01 in km 0/00 to 8/300 at ashti tal ashti dist wardha
Maintenance and repair of lahan arvi antora road mdr 01 in km 0/00 to 8/300 at ashti tal ashti dist wardha
Read moreMaintenance and repair of morshi ashti- thar-pardi road sh 292 in km 239/350 to 246/350 ta ashti dist. wardha
Maintenance and repair of morshi ashti- thar-pardi road sh 292 in km 239/350 to 246/350 ta ashti dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi karanja road sh292 in km- 234/100 and 234/600 ta ashti dist. wardha
Construction of bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi karanja road sh292 in km- 234/100 and 234/600 ta ashti dist. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintence of dharani kusamkot susarda bartanda barukheda khatkali asalwada tembharusoda parsapur achalpur chandur bazar morshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km 98/540 to 133/740 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Annual maintence of dharani kusamkot susarda bartanda barukheda khatkali asalwada tembharusoda parsapur achalpur chandur bazar morshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km 98/540 to 133/740 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction to hanuman deosthan mandir sabhamandap at.-juna antora taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Construction to hanuman deosthan mandir sabhamandap at.-juna antora taluka.-ashti dist. -wardha
Read moreRepair to bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi road sh 292 in km 230/900 in ta ashti
Repair to bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi road sh 292 in km 230/900 in ta ashti
Read moreRepair to bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi road sh 292 in km 230/720 in ta ashti
Repair to bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi road sh 292 in km 230/720 in ta ashti
Read moreAmc to ashti thar pardi nara road sh 292 km 246/350 to 260/350 in karanja taluka of wardha district
Amc to ashti thar pardi nara road sh 292 km 246/350 to 260/350 in karanja taluka of wardha district
Read moreConstuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 153/270 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Constuction of major bridge with approaches on ch 153/270 dharni kusumkot bartanda khatkali asalwada ambapati parsapur achalpur chadurbazar maorshi simbhora ashti karanja road sh-292 km in amravati distt
Read moreof your Industry type