Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Morshi Ashti Thar Pardi Karanja Road Sh292 In Km 234/100 And 234/600 Ta Ashti Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Morshi Ashti Thar Pardi Karanja Road Sh292 In Km 234/100 And 234/600 Ta Ashti Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_970070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD ARVI BUDGET WORK |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERITENDING ENGINEER P.W.CIRCLE CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi road sh 292 in km 230/900 in ta ashti
Repair to bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi road sh 292 in km 230/900 in ta ashti
Read moreRepair to bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi road sh 292 in km 230/720 in ta ashti
Repair to bridge on morshi ashti thar pardi road sh 292 in km 230/720 in ta ashti
Read moreMaintenance and repair of morshi ashti- thar-pardi road sh 292 in km 239/350 to 246/350 ta ashti dist. wardha
Maintenance and repair of morshi ashti- thar-pardi road sh 292 in km 239/350 to 246/350 ta ashti dist. wardha
Read moreAmc to ashti thar pardi nara road sh 292 km 246/350 to 260/350 in karanja taluka of wardha district
Amc to ashti thar pardi nara road sh 292 km 246/350 to 260/350 in karanja taluka of wardha district
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on wardha river , (between village sirsoli on v.r. -01 in ta. ashti, dist. wardha and village nimbharni ta morshi, dist. amravati.) ta.ashti dist wardha
Construction of major bridge on wardha river , (between village sirsoli on v.r. -01 in ta. ashti, dist. wardha and village nimbharni ta morshi, dist. amravati.) ta.ashti dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on pardi sarwadi chincholi shelgaon kannamwargram road (mdr-6) in km.2/600 to 2/650 in ta karanja dist wardha
Construction of minor bridge on pardi sarwadi chincholi shelgaon kannamwargram road (mdr-6) in km.2/600 to 2/650 in ta karanja dist wardha
Read moreMorshi ta. karanja dist. wardha special repairs to water supply shceme under water scarcity 2026
Morshi ta. karanja dist. wardha special repairs to water supply shceme under water scarcity 2026
Read morePlantation of trees with 3 years maintenance on road mdr 01 lahan arvi antora and road sh 292 dharani kusumkot morshi ahsti karanja in ta ashti dist. wardha
Plantation of trees with 3 years maintenance on road mdr 01 lahan arvi antora and road sh 292 dharani kusumkot morshi ahsti karanja in ta ashti dist. wardha
Read moreWidening and improvement to nandpur chistur khadki ashti road mdr 02 in km 12/200 to 22/600 in ta. ashti dist. wardha
Widening and improvement to nandpur chistur khadki ashti road mdr 02 in km 12/200 to 22/600 in ta. ashti dist. wardha
Read moreWaterproofing and colouring to tahsil office at karanja (gh) ta. karanja, dist. wardha
Waterproofing and colouring to tahsil office at karanja (gh) ta. karanja, dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type