Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Pardi Sarwadi Chincholi Shelgaon Kannamwargram Road (Mdr 6) In Km.2/600 To 2/650 In Ta Karanja Dist Wardha
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Pardi Sarwadi Chincholi Shelgaon Kannamwargram Road (Mdr 6) In Km.2/600 To 2/650 In Ta Karanja Dist Wardha
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_970085_1
Reference
Number
PWD ARVI BUDGET WORK
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.95 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERITENDING ENGINEER P.W.CIRCLE CHANDRAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 09, 2023 00:15
End Date
Expired 22/12/2023

Expired 989 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.