Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt Led Light Complete Installation With All Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4272780 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 03:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES
542960
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES | Make : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole Model : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED L Title : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED Light Complete Installation With All Accessories | 28-12-2023 13:09:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Garg Associates | Make : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With All Model : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED L Title : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED Light Complete Installation With All Accessories | 28-12-2023 03:00:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SAI TRADERS | Make : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole Model : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED L Title : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED Light Complete Installation With All Accessories | 28-12-2023 03:14:05 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES | Item Categories : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED Light Complete Installation With All Accessories | 542960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Garg Associates | Item Categories : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED Light Complete Installation With All Accessories | 650000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SAI TRADERS | Item Categories : 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED Light Complete Installation With All Accessories | 694200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED Light Complete Installation With All Accessories | 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole | 9 Mtr Designer Decorative Pole With 150 Watt LED L | 20 | ₹ 542960.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 16 mtr high mast light pole with led lights near children park of sfa quarters at frontier hqrs ssb guwahati
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 16 mtr high mast light pole with led lights near children park of sfa quarters at frontier hqrs ssb guwahati
Read more7 mtr long decorative pole with 2 mtr long double decorative arm with 2 nos 150 watt led drop down
Read more
of your Industry type