Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 Mtr. High Mast Pole 6 Way Led 180> 200 Watt Complete
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4655682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S BALAJI TRADERS
882840
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BALAJI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMP Title : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMPLETE | 06-03-2024 12:50:01 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S POWER & CONSTRUCTION | Make : UNPRANDED Model : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT Title : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMPLETE | 06-03-2024 08:55:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | PENTASTAR POWERCON PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT Title : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMPLETE | 06-03-2024 15:24:35 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BALAJI TRADERS | Item Categories : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMPLETE | 882840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S POWER & CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMPLETE | 883320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PENTASTAR POWERCON PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMPLETE | 883660.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMPLETE | NA | 9 MTR. HIGH MAST POLE 6 WAY LED 180> 200 WATT COMP | 4 | ₹ 882840.000 |
9.50 mtr semi high mast light 4 way 200 watt led light district ghazipur
9.50 mtr semi high mast light 4 way 200 watt led light district ghazipur
Read more9.50 mtr semi high mast light 4 way 200 watt led light district ghazipur
9.50 mtr semi high mast light 4 way 200 watt led light district ghazipur
Read more9.50 mtr semi high mast light 4 way 200 watt led light district ghazipur
9.50 mtr semi high mast light 4 way 200 watt led light district ghazipur
Read more9.50 mtr semi high mast light 6 way 200 watt led light district ghazipur
9.50 mtr semi high mast light 6 way 200 watt led light district ghazipur
Read moreSupply and installation of 16 mtr high mast pole with 170 to 200 watt led flood light complete work
Read more
66. s/f of 41 nos. led semi high mast light with 9 mtr pole and 200 watt 6no.dist-gorakhpur
66. s/f of 41 nos. led semi high mast light with 9 mtr pole and 200 watt 6no.dist-gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type