Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On A/R Thakarda Road Ch. 2/500
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On A/R Thakarda Road Ch. 2/500
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_343446_18 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT17/2023-2024 EE PWD Dn Sagwara |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAGWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreMaintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r navapadar ch. 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r navapadar ch. 1/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/500
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r gada siyaliya road ch. 0/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r gada siyaliya road ch. 0/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on a/r jhupel km. 2/0.
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on a/r jhupel km. 2/0.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on ubapana to udela road ch. 0/500
Reconstruction of damaged cd on ubapana to udela road ch. 0/500
Read moreof your Industry type