Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On Ubapana To Udela Road Ch. 0/500
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On Ubapana To Udela Road Ch. 0/500
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_343446_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT17/2023-2024 EE PWD Dn Sagwara |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAGWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of tarikere- hosadurga road to tarikere- hosadurga road via nerealakere, hunasaghatta from ch 0.00 to 7.30 km, ch.7.50 to 10.35 km and 12.00 to 15.20 km in tarikere taluk.
Annual maintenance of tarikere- hosadurga road to tarikere- hosadurga road via nerealakere, hunasaghatta from ch 0.00 to 7.30 km, ch.7.50 to 10.35 km and 12.00 to 15.20 km in tarikere taluk.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirnagaon (on sh196) connecting chengta (on sh125) via kalmandargi, dongeragaon, margutti, marmanchi, sonth. from ch. km 0.00 to 8.00 & 20.00 to 29.73 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirnagaon (on sh196) connecting chengta (on sh125) via kalmandargi, dongeragaon, margutti, marmanchi, sonth. from ch. km 0.00 to 8.00 & 20.00 to 29.73 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165)connecting pangaraga via m.thanda from ch. km 0.00 to 3.58 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165)connecting pangaraga via m.thanda from ch. km 0.00 to 3.58 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type