Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 321/24 25 Kambipalam Muramthooki Road Renovation Ward 04 Pothukal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 321/24 25 Kambipalam Muramthooki Road Renovation Ward 04 Pothukal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737020_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24-25/AE/LIDEW/PTKL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5342 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pothukallu Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182227 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kalkettu colony road renovation s0079/24 pothukal gp general civil work
Annual plan kalkettu colony road renovation s0079/24 pothukal gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 97 23 24 cerupuzha gp koluvalli kambipalam maintenance general civil work
Annual plan project no 97 23 24 cerupuzha gp koluvalli kambipalam maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.91/24.-panamkayam koovakkol road retarring(renovation)
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.91/24.-panamkayam koovakkol road retarring(renovation)
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 44/23-24- pathar drinking water project in pothukal gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 44/23-24- pathar drinking water project in pothukal gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj no 41/23-24- ambuttanpotty st colony samagra vigasanam pothukal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 41/23-24- ambuttanpotty st colony samagra vigasanam pothukal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation and side protection of sulthanpadi road in pothukal gp-s0074/24
Annual plan-renovation and side protection of sulthanpadi road in pothukal gp-s0074/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pothukal gp pro no 273/24 bhoodanam shanthigram road re taring (plastic road) general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 pothukal gp pro no 273/24 bhoodanam shanthigram road re taring (plastic road) general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bhajanamadam road retarring pothukal gp-s0086/24
Annual plan-bhajanamadam road retarring pothukal gp-s0086/24
Read morePothukal gp.306/24.-chennampotty ismail mukku road renovation
Pothukal gp.306/24.&#x0d chennampotty ismail mukku road&#x0d renovation
Read moreReetender annual plan-muriyad gp, annual plan 2024-25, post office road maintenance ward 17-pro.no .321/25-general civil work
Re etender annual plan-muriyad gp, annual plan 2024-25, post office road maintenance&#x0d ward 17-pro.no .321/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type