Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 97 23 24 Cerupuzha Gp Koluvalli Kambipalam Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 97 23 24 Cerupuzha Gp Koluvalli Kambipalam Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587352_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHERUPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 129 23 24 cherupuzha gp koluvalli pakal veed nirmanam general civil work
Annual plan pro no 129 23 24 cherupuzha gp koluvalli pakal veed nirmanam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 97/23-24-maintenance to vellora ambalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 97/23-24-maintenance to vellora ambalam&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 97/23-24-maintenance to vellora ambalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 97/23-24-maintenance to vellora ambalam road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 97 -kuttur kayalthodu side wall - thalakkad gp -97/23- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 97 -kuttur kayalthodu side wall - thalakkad gp -97/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 321/24-25 kambipalam muramthooki road renovation ward 04 pothukal gp general civil work
Annual plan 321/24-25 kambipalam muramthooki road renovation ward 04 pothukal gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 vayalilpadi thayilpadi road re-tarring-project no.97/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 vayalilpadi thayilpadi road re-tarring-project no.97/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumaramputhur pallipadam road concrete in kumaramputhur gp. ward-6-97/kmpr/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kumaramputhur pallipadam road concrete in kumaramputhur gp. ward-6-97/kmpr/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.77/23-chathamkunnu road concrete in padijarathara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.77/23-chathamkunnu road concrete in padijarathara gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type