Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Jjm Restoration Of Trenches In Kayamkulam Thiruvalla Road 17600 20100 Ls General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Jjm Restoration Of Trenches In Kayamkulam Thiruvalla Road 17600 20100 Ls General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_800714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/5968/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kayamkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328861 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit jal jeevan mission restoration work road restoration works in kayamkulam thiruvalla road in between ch 13 000 to 16 500 work
Deposit jal jeevan mission restoration&#x0d work road restoration works in kayamkulam&#x0d thiruvalla road in between ch 13 000 to&#x0d 16 500 work
Read moreDeposit-restoration -jjm supplying and
Deposit-restoration -jjm supplying and&#x0d laying of pipe form karakkonam -vlankulam&#x0d road-restoration work-general civil work
Read moreDeposit 2021 22 restoration of jjm trenches on feroke college vazhakkad road from km 4 300 to km 9 315 general civil work
Deposit 2021 22 restoration of jjm trenches on feroke college vazhakkad road from km 4 300 to km 9 315 general civil work
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreGeneral-emergency work painting of major bridges painting of bridges in thiruvalla kayamkulam road-general civil work
General-emergency work painting&#x0d of major bridges painting&#x0d of bridges in thiruvalla&#x0d kayamkulam road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreDeposit work restoration of nedukunnam kavanalkkadavu road and thelamon pullukuthy road phase 2 restoration after jjm work general civil work
Deposit work restoration of&#x0d nedukunnam kavanalkkadavu road and&#x0d thelamon pullukuthy road phase 2 &#x0d restoration after jjm work general civil&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit work- urgent restoration works to thiruvalla - kumbazha road-ch 21/650-27/600
Deposit work- urgent restoration works to thiruvalla - kumbazha road-ch 21/650-27/600
Read moreDeposit-thaluk office thiruvalla- construction of cabin for emergency operation center at taluk office, thiruvalla.- general civil work
Deposit-thaluk office thiruvalla- construction of cabin for emergency operation center at taluk office, thiruvalla.- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type