Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit 2021 22 Restoration Of Jjm Trenches On Feroke College Vazhakkad Road From Km 4 300 To Km 9 315 General Civil Work
Description
Deposit 2021 22 Restoration Of Jjm Trenches On Feroke College Vazhakkad Road From Km 4 300 To Km 9 315 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_585988_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/6244/2022_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 9759
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Superintending Engineer PWD Roads
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 05, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.