Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work For Kwa Road Cutting On Iringal Kottakkal Road Ch 0300 To 2800 (Part Ts Between Chainages 2000 2800) Restoration For The Kwa Jjm Pipe Line Trenches (Row No. 1099583 109675)general Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Work For Kwa Road Cutting On Iringal Kottakkal Road Ch 0300 To 2800 (Part Ts Between Chainages 2000 2800) Restoration For The Kwa Jjm Pipe Line Trenches (Row No. 1099583 109675)general Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_795527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/TN/27/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyilandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315742 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit restoration work for kwa road cutting on iringal kottakkal road ch 0300 to 2800 part ts between chainages 2000 2800 restoration for the kwa jjm pipe line trenches row no. 1099583109675 general civil work
Deposit restoration work for&#x0d kwa road cutting on iringal kottakkal road ch&#x0d 0300 to 2800 part ts between chainages&#x0d 2000 2800 restoration for the kwa jjm&#x0d pipe line trenches row no.&#x0d 1099583109675 general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work for kolacherymukk chelerymukk road km ch b/w 0/000 to 3/850 for kwa jjm work restoration bt pwd row/1035484/41290 general civil work
Deposit restoration work for kolacherymukk chelerymukk road km ch b/w&#x0d 0/000 to 3/850 for kwa jjm work&#x0d restoration bt pwd row/1035484/41290&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral row 1095315 105198 restoration of kwa jjm pipe trench in ayur anchal punalur hill highway adukkalamoola canal junction karavaloor b w ch 12 200 to 15 300 restoration general civil work
General row 1095315 105198 restoration&#x0d of kwa jjm pipe trench in ayur anchal&#x0d punalur hill highway adukkalamoola canal&#x0d junction karavaloor b w ch 12 200 to 15 300&#x0d restoration general civil work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Deposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-row/10106694/117096- deposit work 2024-25 - restoration of kwa- jjm pipe trench in tholicode maniyar erichikkall manalil road b/w ch 2/800 to 6/000 rhs- restoration work -general civil work
General-row/10106694/117096- deposit&#x0d work 2024-25 - restoration of kwa- jjm pipe&#x0d trench in tholicode maniyar erichikkall&#x0d manalil road b/w ch 2/800 to 6/000 rhs-&#x0d restoration work -general civil work
Read moreDeposit kwa restoration to kuruvikkonam bharatheepuram road b/w ch 0/000 to 9/000 row 1014824/18898 1014838/18913 1014825/18900 109977/13850 1025913/31080work general civil work
Deposit kwa restoration to kuruvikkonam bharatheepuram road b/w ch 0/000&#x0d to 9/000 row 1014824/18898 1014838/18913 1014825/18900 109977/13850&#x0d 1025913/31080work general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work for kwa road cutting on mundoth theruvathkadav road between km 1500 to 4850 as per row no 1085792-95012 jjm pipeline trench restoration using granular materials mss patch work in koyilandy roads section general civil work
Deposit restoration work for kwa road cutting on mundoth theruvathkadav road between km 1500 to 4850 as per row no 1085792-95012 jjm pipeline trench restoration using granular materials mss patch work in koyilandy roads section general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration of damaged road due to kwa-jjm pipe line work in panambatta-vennakkode -vellila road b/n km 5/030 to 6/348 (row-1079602/88541) in malappuram lac in malappuram distri
Deposit-restoration&#x0d of damaged road due to kwa-jjm pipe line&#x0d work in panambatta-vennakkode -vellila road&#x0d b/n km 5/030 to 6/348 (row-1079602/88541)&#x0d in malappuram lac in malappuram distri
Read moreof your Industry type