Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit Kwa Restoration To Kuruvikkonam Bharatheepuram Road B/W Ch 0/000 To 9/000 Row 1014824/18898 1014838/18913 1014825/18900 109977/13850 1025913/31080 Work General Civil Work
Description
Deposit Kwa Restoration To Kuruvikkonam Bharatheepuram Road B/W Ch 0/000&Amp#X0d To 9/000 Row 1014824/18898 1014838/18913 1014825/18900 109977/13850&Amp#X0d 1025913/31080 Work General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_712688_1
Reference
Number
29/ET/EE/2024-25
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Kollam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121591

Start Date December 04, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 10/12/2024

Expired 633 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.