Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Kwa Niti Ayog Restoration Work To Thenari Cochin Fronter Road Km 0/000 To 3/500 Work General Civil Work Deposit Kwa Niti Ayog Restoration Work To Thenari Cochin Fronter Road Km 0/000 To 3/500 Work General Civil Work General Civil W
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit Kwa Niti Ayog Restoration Work To Thenari Cochin Fronter Road Km 0/000 To 3/500 Work General Civil Work Deposit Kwa Niti Ayog Restoration Work To Thenari Cochin Fronter Road Km 0/000 To 3/500 Work General Civil Work General Civil W
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_676540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/23605/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051954 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit reformation work to kwa cutting reformation work to kwa cutting on kuttiady thottilpalam road ch. 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Reformation work to kwa
Read moreDeposit-kwa pipeline restoration work-in koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0/000 - 2/600-general civil work
Deposit-kwa pipeline restoration work-in&#x0d koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0/000 -&#x0d 2/600-general civil work
Read moreDeposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Deposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Read moreDeposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Deposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration at kakkathiruthymathilakam road at ch 2/500 after pipe layingby kwa-at marankulam-general civil work
Item included in the estimate are earth work,wmm, interlock tile m40 and pcc m20.
Read moreDeposit reformation work to kwa cutting reformation work to kwa cutting on kallachi vilangad road ch. 5 200 to 6 000 row no. 1010680 14706 general civil work
Deposit
Read moreDeposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Deposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Read moreDeposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Deposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration of kwa trench in vittiyam -alaitti road -restoration-general civil work
Deposit-restoration of kwa trench in vittiyam -alaitti road -restoration-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work - mc road to thazhathukulakkada road - ch. 0/000 to 2/500-lhs-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work - mc road to thazhathukulakkada road - ch. 0/000 to 2/500-lhs-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type