Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Soak Pit From Ghatkanda Rafik Molla House To Piyali River Under Brindakhali Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d
With Soak Pit From Ghatkanda&Amp#X0d
Rafik Molla House To Piyali&Amp#X0d
River Under Brindakhali Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_772209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/1891/2024 S-8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ghatkanda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1709818 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali arfat molla land to asmat molla land under brindakhali gp (3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali arfat molla land to asmat molla land under brindakhali gp (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain wit soak pit from brindakhali narayan haldar shop to tapan haldar house under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain wit soak pit from brindakhali narayan haldar shop to tapan haldar house under brindakhali gp&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali buddhiswar haldar house to badal haldar house under brindakhali gp (id- 110364492 )
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali buddhiswar haldar house to badal haldar house under brindakhali gp (id- 110364492 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with pilling work from ghatkanda main road to kutubuddin molla house house under brindakhali gram panchayat id- 110377788
Construction of concrete road with pilling work from ghatkanda main road to kutubuddin molla house house under brindakhali gram panchayat id- 110377788
Read moreNew tube well near brindakhali mahiuddin molla house under brindakhali gp
New tube well near brindakhali mahiuddin molla house under brindakhali gp
Read moreConcrete road repair from brindakhali main road to rafik naiya house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali main road to rafik naiya house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from jayatala mantu bairagi house to icds school under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from jayatala mantu bairagi house to icds school under brindakhali gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from moutala rabin sardar pond to terijir canal under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from moutala rabin sardar pond to terijir canal under brindakhali gp
Read moreConcrete road repair from brindakhali anar hossen molla house to rejjak molla house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali anar hossen molla house to rejjak molla house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from machhpukur ketabali sardar house to arapali sardar house under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from machhpukur ketabali sardar house to arapali sardar house under brindakhali gp
Read moreof your Industry type