Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain Wit Soak Pit From Brindakhali Narayan Haldar Shop To Tapan Haldar House Under Brindakhali Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain Wit Soak Pit From Brindakhali Narayan Haldar Shop To Tapan Haldar House Under Brindakhali Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_806518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/1928/2025-3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BRINDAKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792076 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali buddhiswar haldar house to badal haldar house under brindakhali gp (id- 110364492 )
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali buddhiswar haldar house to badal haldar house under brindakhali gp (id- 110364492 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain wit soak pit from khuntiberia shusil mondal house to biren mondal house under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain wit soak pit from khuntiberia shusil mondal house to biren mondal house under brindakhali gp
Read moreConcrete road repair from brindakhali amay haldar house to binod haldar house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali amay haldar house to binod haldar house
Read moreConcrete road repair from brindakhali shankar haldar house to bapi haldar house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali shankar haldar house to bapi haldar house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali arfat molla land to asmat molla land under brindakhali gp (3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from brindakhali arfat molla land to asmat molla land under brindakhali gp (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from jayatala mantu bairagi house to icds school under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from jayatala mantu bairagi house to icds school under brindakhali gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from ghatkanda rafik molla house to piyali river under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d with soak pit from ghatkanda&#x0d rafik molla house to piyali&#x0d river under brindakhali gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from moutala rabin sardar pond to terijir canal under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from moutala rabin sardar pond to terijir canal under brindakhali gp
Read more15 nos of led street light fittings from brindakhali tapan haldar house to asim sardar house
15 nos of led street light fittings from brindakhali tapan haldar house to asim sardar house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit from machhpukur ketabali sardar house to arapali sardar house under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete drain with soak pit from machhpukur ketabali sardar house to arapali sardar house under brindakhali gp
Read moreof your Industry type