Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Soak Pit From Brindakhali Buddhiswar Haldar House To Badal Haldar House Under Brindakhali Gp (Id 110364492 )
Description
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Soak Pit From Brindakhali Buddhiswar Haldar House To Badal Haldar House Under Brindakhali Gp (Id 110364492 )
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_882743_1
Reference
Number
BGP/1991/2025 SL-1
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place BRINDAKHALI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1990641

Start Date July 25, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 01/08/2025

Expired 400 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.