Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 501/24 Renovation Of Panambilli Nagar Link Road Near India Flat, Tomy Lane, Kadavanthra Colony Area John P Koyithara Road 1st Left Bylane, Smarto Road
|
| Description |
S 501/24 Renovation Of Panambilli Nagar Link Road Near India Flat, Tomy Lane, Kadavanthra Colony Area John P Koyithara Road 1st Left Bylane, Smarto Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_50 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-414/24-drain maintenance in clint road, tomy lane, koyithara road, smarto road culvert, construction of drain -100m behind kashturba nagar, 50m drain maintenance
S-414/24-drain maintenance in clint road, tomy lane, koyithara road, smarto road culvert, construction of drain -100m behind kashturba nagar, 50m drain maintenance
Read moreRet-g e n - 1960827/24-reconstruction of existing drain, cross drain and raising waterlogged area of bylane near santa gopalan road left bylane in div 8
Retender-g e n e r a l - 1 9 6 0 8 2 7 - 2 0 2 4 reconstruction of&#x0d existing drain, cross drain and raising waterlogged area of&#x0d bylane near santa gopalan road left bylane in division 8
Read moreVilvattom zonal division 7 soorya club road vaiga nagar road muslim church road bylane manakkulam road puthusseri garden kuttumukku opposite jana sevana kendram 1st left vimala college metro street aswathy bea
Vilvattom zonal division 7 soorya club road vaiga nagar road muslim church road bylane manakkulam road puthusseri garden kuttumukku opposite jana sevana kendram 1st left vimala college metro street aswathy bea
Read moreof your Industry type