Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vilvattom Zonal Division 7 Soorya Club Road Vaiga Nagar Road Muslim Church Road Bylane Manakkulam Road Puthusseri Garden Kuttumukku Opposite Jana Sevana Kendram 1st Left Vimala College Metro Street Aswathy Bea
|
| Description |
Vilvattom Zonal Division 7 Soorya Club Road
Vaiga Nagar Road Muslim Church Road Bylane
Manakkulam Road Puthusseri Garden
Kuttumukku Opposite Jana Sevana Kendram
1st Left Vimala College Metro Street Aswathy
Bea
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615713_23 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,03.11.23.EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 2293 kuttumukku karimbili-indhira nagar road division -09 vilvattom zonal thrissur corporation
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thrissur lac - 2293&#x0d kuttumukku karimbili-indhira&#x0d nagar road division -09 vilvattom&#x0d zonal thrissur corporation
Read moreKairali nagar 1st chandra nagar 1st soorya club by lane kuttumukku party office 2nd road chullikkad godown side roadmaaathoopadam last cherumukku ramesh babu side road - interlocking-p no 297/24
Kairali nagar 1st chandra nagar 1st soorya club by lane kuttumukku party office 2nd road chullikkad godown side roadmaaathoopadam last cherumukku ramesh babu side road - interlocking-p no 297/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation and vilvattom zonal div-07 interlocking at kuttumukku canal road , party office road 2 nd byelane and adiyara chandhra nagar road byelane-project no1802/24general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur&#x0d corporation and vilvattom&#x0d zonal div-07 interlocking at&#x0d kuttumukku canal road , party&#x0d office road 2 nd byelane and&#x0d adiyara chandhra nagar road&#x0d byelane-project no1802/24general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 07 - mannumkkad by lanes - till mannumkkad temple maathupadam road kuttumukku vikraman road canal cover slab road side concrete-p no291/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation 2023-2024 vilvattom zonal div 07 - mannumkkad by lanes - till mannumkkad temple maathupadam road kuttumukku vikraman road canal cover slab road side concrete-p no291/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type