Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 414/24 Drain Maintenance In Clint Road, Tomy Lane, Koyithara Road, Smarto Road Culvert, Construction Of Drain 100m Behind Kashturba Nagar, 50m Drain Maintenance
|
| Description |
S 414/24 Drain Maintenance In Clint Road, Tomy Lane, Koyithara Road, Smarto Road Culvert, Construction Of Drain 100m Behind Kashturba Nagar, 50m Drain Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_23 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-501/24-renovation of panambilli nagar link road near india flat, tomy lane, kadavanthra colony area john p koyithara road-1st left bylane, smarto road
S-501/24-renovation of panambilli nagar link road near india flat, tomy lane, kadavanthra colony area john p koyithara road-1st left bylane, smarto road
Read moreConstruction of burial ground cc road (50m) and compound wall (100m) in perumbedu colony perumbedu panchayat
Construction of burial ground cc road (50m) and compound wall (100m) in perumbedu colony perumbedu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of burial ground cc road (50m) and compound wall (100m) in perumbedu colony perumbedu panchayat in minjur panchayat union
Construction of burial ground cc road (50m) and compound wall (100m) in perumbedu colony perumbedu panchayat in minjur panchayat union
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Read moreConstruction of 50m wide road r 2 drain and culverts in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 50m wide road r 2 drain and culverts in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 50m wide road r 1 drain and culverts in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 50m wide road r 1 drain and culverts in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreNew construction of stormwater drain at medavakkam tank road from chainage 50m to 150m jn of konnur high road in dn-75 zone-6
New construction of stormwater drain at medavakkam tank road from chainage 50m to 150m jn of konnur high road in dn-75 zone-6
Read moreConstruction of 50m wide road 450 m length rcc drain and rcc culverts in kalesar industrial scheme sector-13 , gida gorakhpur
Construction of 50m wide road 450 m length rcc drain and rcc culverts in kalesar industrial scheme sector-13 , gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 50m wide cc road (700 m length), rcc drain and rcc culverts in harraiya kanoongo industrial scheme sector-13/15 , gida gorakhpur
Construction of 50m wide cc road (700 m length), rcc drain and rcc culverts in harraiya kanoongo industrial scheme sector-13/15 , gida gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type