Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadapra Gp Providing Basic Facility To Mcf General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
119/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadapra gp-providing basic facility to mcf-general electrical work
Electrical works
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumpurum gp - providing basic facilities in mcf part 2-general electrical work
Annual plan-nedumpurum gp - providing basic facilities in mcf part 2-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 172/2023-24 basic facility improving in mcf in kottangal gp
Annual plan-pro no 172/2023-24 basic facility improving in mcf in kottangal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Annual plan s0182 24 vallachira gp mcf electrification electrification of mcf centre vallachira gp general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kallooppara gp-three phase connection to mcf-general electrical work
Annual plan-kallooppara gp-three&#x0d phase connection to mcf-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kumbalangi gp annual plan infrastructure development of mcf kandankkadavu electrification general electrical work
General kumbalangi gp annual plan &#x0d infrastructure development of mcf&#x0d kandankkadavu electrification general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26.pro.no 340/25-26-villiappally gp-improvement of basic facility in mcf-
Annual plan 2025-26.pro.no 340/25-26-villiappally gp-improvement of basic facility in mcf-
Read moreAnnual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Annual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type