Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kallooppara Gp Three Phase Connection To Mcf General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kallooppara Gp Three&Amp#X0d
Phase Connection To Mcf General Electrical&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_680572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
168/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallooppara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190583 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreAnnual plan-thannithodu gp-pr.no.356/2024- 25-providing three phase connection to mcf under thannithodu gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-thannithodu gp-pr.no.356/2024-&#x0d 25-providing three phase connection to mcf&#x0d under thannithodu gp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreEquatation annual plan-340/24, kakkodi gp-providing three phase connection in mcf kakkodi under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
E quatation annual plan-340/24, kakkodi gp-providing three phase connection in mcf kakkodi under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad gp- vayalada fhc three phase connection-project no s0043/25 ,vayalada fhc three phase connection- general electrical work
Vayalada fhc&#x0d three phase connection
Read moreWiring and three phase connection in mcf-electrification-general electrical work
General-vallikunnam_gp_general-vallikunnam_gp_wiring and three phase connection&#x0d in mcf-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreProject no.335/25-veerpad mcf wiring and three phase connection.- general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mcf electrification neelamperoor-under neelamperoor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-ijk muncipality -three phase connection for porathissery phc-s0 526/2025-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type