Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2022 23. Project No 188/23 Pazhavila Grandhashala Pulippara Road Retaring And Side Concreting In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2022 23. Project No 188/23 Pazhavila Grandhashala Pulippara Road Retaring And Side Concreting In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_559154_2 |
|
Reference Number |
188/AE/LSGD/PGD/22_23 |
| Tender Fee | 1190 |
| EMD | 13470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan 22-23 pangode gp project no 91/ 23 nalumukk chettappalam road retaring and side concreting
Retender annual plan 22-23 pangode gp project no 91/ 23 nalumukk chettappalam road retaring and side concreting
Read more160/23-24-paramballikonam- kunnumpuram-pulippara road concreting and side wall in ward 13
160/23-24-paramballikonam- kunnumpuram-pulippara road concreting and side wall in ward 13
Read morePm road retaring -pm road retaring ch 000/000 --ch 000/188 retender
Pm road retaring -pm road retaring
Read morePr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-119/20223-24-puthiyatheru kadalayi ambalam road retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-119/20223-24-puthiyatheru kadalayi ambalam road retaring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting retender
Read more188/23-24-payyampalli side road concreting, perumala naluthundam road concreting, kundayam perumala road concreting in ward 30
188/23-24-payyampalli side road concreting, perumala naluthundam road concreting, kundayam perumala road concreting in ward 30
Read moreKbd 188/23-24 keettoorkunu - perunthalakkottu pady road retaring irish
Kbd 188/23-24 keettoorkunu - perunthalakkottu pady road retaring irish
Read more480/23-24-lekshminada road retaring and concreting
480/23-24-lekshminada road retaring and concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type