Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 12/2023 24 Kuthirathadam Road Retaring And Side Concreting
|
| Description |
Pr No 12/2023 24 Kuthirathadam Road Retaring And Side Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607717_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKL/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read morePr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-61/2023-24-mayichankunnu c i quarters road retaring and side concreting
Pr no-61/2023-24-mayichankunnu c i quarters road retaring and side concreting
Read morePr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-119/20223-24-puthiyatheru kadalayi ambalam road retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-119/20223-24-puthiyatheru kadalayi ambalam road retaring and side concreting retender
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting chainage 0/280-0/488
Chirakkal gp-pr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting chainage 0/280-0/488
Read morePr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting retender
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting from 0/230 to 0/460
Chirakkal gp-pr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting from 0/230 to 0/460
Read moreof your Industry type