Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 103/2023 24 Alavil Schoolpara Anjukandipara Road Retaring And Side Concreting Retender
|
| Description |
Pr No 103/2023 24 Alavil Schoolpara Anjukandipara Road Retaring And Side Concreting Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607717_16 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKL/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chirakkal gp-pr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting from 0/230 to 0/460
Chirakkal gp-pr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting from 0/230 to 0/460
Read morePr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-12/2023-24-kuthirathadam road retaring and side concreting
Pr no-12/2023-24-kuthirathadam road retaring and side concreting
Read morePr no-119/20223-24-puthiyatheru kadalayi ambalam road retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-119/20223-24-puthiyatheru kadalayi ambalam road retaring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring retender
Pr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring retender
Read morePr no-61/2023-24-mayichankunnu c i quarters road retaring and side concreting
Pr no-61/2023-24-mayichankunnu c i quarters road retaring and side concreting
Read morePr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting chainage 0/280-0/488
Chirakkal gp-pr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting chainage 0/280-0/488
Read moreRetender annual plan 22-23 pangode gp project no 91/ 23 nalumukk chettappalam road retaring and side concreting
Retender annual plan 22-23 pangode gp project no 91/ 23 nalumukk chettappalam road retaring and side concreting
Read moreof your Industry type