Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
160/23 24 Paramballikonam Kunnumpuram Pulippara Road Concreting And Side Wall In Ward 13
|
| Description |
160/23 24 Paramballikonam
Kunnumpuram Pulippara Road Concreting And
Side Wall In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/MUN/NDD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EWD SECTION NEDUMANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRetender annual plan 2022-23. project no 188/23 pazhavila grandhashala pulippara road retaring and side concreting in ward 2
Retender annual plan 2022-23. project no 188/23 pazhavila grandhashala pulippara road retaring and side concreting in ward 2
Read more305/23-24-kunnumpuram melamkode thottuvilakam road concreting in ward 9
305/23-24-kunnumpuram melamkode thottuvilakam road concreting in ward 9
Read more336 kunnumpuram - kaithamattam road concreting ward 20
336 kunnumpuram - kaithamattam road concreting ward 20
Read more192/23-24-pariyaram culvert- kunnumpuram road concreting and interlock in ward 34
192/23-24-pariyaram culvert- kunnumpuram road concreting and interlock in ward 34
Read more162/23-24-ilavinkuzhi road side wall- kolliyakonam colony side road concreting in ward 14
162/23-24-ilavinkuzhi road side wall- kolliyakonam colony side road concreting in ward 14
Read moreParappuram poothiruthy muttakadavu road side concreting ward 13
Annual plan-2023-24 kuzhur gp parappuram poothiruthy muttakadavu road side concreting ward 13-
Read moreof your Industry type