Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Fitment Of Spares (Relay Box, Total Controller, Wire Rope Front Drum, Moment Limiter Etc.) For 250 Mt Kobelco Make Cke2500 2 Crawler Crane (M/C. S/N. Jd04 02489) Deployed At Bhel Pser 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Site, Jharkhand
Description
Supply And Fitment Of Spares (Relay Box, Total Controller, Wire Rope Front Drum, Moment Limiter Etc.) For 250 Mt Kobelco Make Cke2500 2 Crawler Crane (M/C. S/N. Jd04 02489) Deployed At Bhel Pser 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Site, Jharkhand
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_768033_1
Reference
Number
GEM/2024/B/5288396
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHEL-PSER 3X660 MW NORTH KARANPURA SITE, JHARKHAND
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071798

Start Date August 14, 2024 21:20
End Date
Expired 24/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.